A
Name Courses
Abols, Gesta
Adjunct Professor
Agarwal, Ranjan
Adjunct Professor
Al Chawaf, Arij
Anstis, Siena
Armstrong, Robert P.
B
Name Courses
Balasundaram, Prasanna
Bales, Karon
Adjunct Professor
Battista, Michael
Adjunct Professor
Bellinger, Karen
Betteridge, Jonathan Glenn
Adjunct Professor
Bird, Kathryn
Adjunct Moot Advisor
Boyd, Andrew
Adjunct Moot Advisor
Brierley, Alyssa
Burke, Michael
Adjunct Professor
C
Name Courses
Carling, Amanda
Chan, Gerald
Adjunct Professor
Cheng, Joseph
Adjunct Moot Advisor
Cirillo, Lisa
Director, Downtown Legal Services
Code, Michael
The Honourable Mr. Justice
Cohen, Matt
Croome, Julia
Adjunct Professor
Crosbie, Kimberley
The Honourable Madam Justice
Cynader, Zarya
D
Name Courses
Dann, Erin
Dart, Beatrix
Davies, Breese
Adjunct Professor
Debow, Daniel
Adjunct Faculty
Deibert, Ronald
Dimmer, Diana
Dineen, Michael
Adjunct Professor
E
Name Courses
Edwards, Bryce
Adjunct Moot Advisor
Edwards, Aled
Professor, Department of Molecular Genetics
Eisen, Samantha
Eizenga, Michael
Adjunct Professor
F
Name Courses
Faherty, Sara
Assistant Dean
Fehr, Jennifer
Feldman, Jessica
Adjunct Professor
Forman, Lisa
G
Name Courses
Gill, Gurvir
Gillespie, Eric
Adjunct Professor
Gillis, Rory
Glancy, Graham
Adjunct Professor
Goldstein, David
Adjunct Professor
Gray, Andrew
Adjunct Professor
H
Name Courses
Hall, Geoff
Adjunct Professor
Hannaford, Julie
Adjunct Professor
Hasan, Nader
Adjunct Professor
Heale, Amanda
Adjunct Professor
Hennig, Sinziana
Adjunct Moot Advisor
Hodgins, Annie
Horner, Matthew
Houghton, Brian
Huddart, Judith
Hussey, Dominique
J
Name Courses
Jacobs, Jonathan
Adjunct Professor
Johnson, Glen
Adjunct Professor
Jull, Kenneth
Adjunct Professor
K
Name Courses
Kanji, Naizam
Adjunct Professor
Kirke, Gordon
Adjunct Professor
Kronby, Matthew
Adjunct Professor
L
Name Courses
Lam, Ivy
Laskey, Michael
Adjunct Moot Advisor
Lawrence, Mark
Adjunct Professor
Lewis, Atrisha
Adjunct Moot Advisor
M
Name Courses
MacDonald, Martha
Adjunct Moot Advisor
MacLarkey, William
Adjunct Moot Advisor
Mason-Case, Sarah
Mattoo, Deepa
McCarthy, Martha
Adjunct Moot Advisor
Michell, Paul
Adjunct Professor
Milne, Cheryl
Director, Asper Centre for Constitutional Rights
Mirza, Faisal
Moeser, Andrew
Morgan, Edward
Justice
Morgan, Max
Adjunct Professor
Morier, Drew
Murphy, Timothy
Adjunct Professor
N
Name Courses
Nobleman, Robin
P
Name Courses
Parsons, Christopher
Pearce, Lauren
Adjunct Moot Advisor
Perkins-Leitman, Deborah
Adjunct Moot Advisor
Petricone, Ivana
R
Name Courses
Radnoff, Brian
Adjunct Professor
Rathbone, Elizabeth
Read-Ellis, Nathaniel
Ries, Benjamin
Rosenberg, Michael
Adjunct Professor
Rudin, Jonathan
Ryan, Padraic
Adjunct Moot Advisor
S
Name Courses
Sadvari, Eric
Adjunct Professor
Sawchuk, Aaron
Adjunct Professor
Schwartzentruber, Megan
Adjunct Moot Advisor
Selick, Mark
Adjunct Professor
Shaughnessy, Andy
Adjunct Moot Advisor
Shime, Jonathan
Adjunct Moot Advisor
Shore, Stephen
Adjunct Moot Advisor
Shoucri, Rami
Shulman, Jamie
Sodhi, Bhavan
Sossin, Lorne
Stitt, Jason
Adjunct Professor
Stone, Jennifer
Szandtner, Danielle
Adjunct Professor
T
Name Courses
Teicher, Richard
Teklu, Moya
Terry, John
Adjunct Professor
Tory, James C.
Trehearne, Jennifer
Adjunct Professor
V
Name Courses
Vaux, Robert
Adjunct Professor
Veel, Paul-Erik
Adjunct Professor
W
Name Courses
Whelton, Maureen
Adjunct Moot Advisor
Wilkins, Kerry
Adjunct Professor
Woodin, Cheryl
Adjunct Moot Advisor
Y
Name Courses
Young, Sarah
Adjunct Moot Advisor